Generic Links

 

Welcome to RL360°

Online Services Secure online services

Sign in | register

Daily currency exchange rates as at 22 Feb 2017

Exchange rates below are against £1 GB Sterling

Currency
Current rate
Previous rate 21 Feb 2017
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.6216001.625100
Austrian Schilling (ATS)16.23990016.260500
Botswana Pula (BWP)12.99060013.026200
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.6433001.639100
Chinese Renminbi (CNY)8.5673008.575500
Czech Kerona (CZK)31.87760031.936000
Danish Kroner (DKK)8.7725008.783600
Euro (EUR)1.1802001.181700
Hong Kong Dollars (HKD)9.6681009.673900
Japanese Yen (JPY)141.355000141.413000
Kenyan Shilling (KES)129.024500129.171200
Lebanese Pounds (LBP)1881.1379001882.141500
Malaysian Ringetts (MYR)5.5465005.556800
New Zealand Dollars (NZD)1.7399001.740100
Norwegian Kroner (NOK)10.42110010.419700
Philippines PESO (PHP)62.43780062.676300
Pounds Sterling (GBP)1.0000001.000000
Russian Ruble (RUB)72.18190071.938900
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.7637001.770500
Swedish Kroner (SEK)11.18920011.179900
Swiss Franc (CHF)1.2597001.257200
Thailand Bahts (THB)43.63000043.680900
Turkish Lira (TRY)4.4740004.518300
US Dollars (USD)1.2458001.246500
United Arab Dirhams (AED)4.5742004.578800

Important Notes

Exchange rates are updated daily at our registered office.

Where a fund invests in overseas securities, the unit price may also rise and fall purely on account of exchange rate fluctuations.

Convert currency

Select a currency and a value to convert.