Generic Links

 

Welcome to RL360°

Online Services Secure online services

Sign in | register

Daily currency exchange rates as at 22 Mar 2017

Exchange rates below are against £1 GB Sterling

Currency
Current rate
Previous rate 21 Mar 2017
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.6265001.618900
Austrian Schilling (ATS)15.89030015.890300
Botswana Pula (BWP)12.70710012.745100
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.6658001.664100
Chinese Renminbi (CNY)8.5856008.602500
Czech Kerona (CZK)31.20460031.199300
Danish Kroner (DKK)8.5892008.587300
Euro (EUR)1.1548001.154800
Hong Kong Dollars (HKD)9.6911009.701600
Japanese Yen (JPY)138.472000139.807000
Kenyan Shilling (KES)128.402300128.773000
Lebanese Pounds (LBP)1887.2959001889.781000
Malaysian Ringetts (MYR)5.5254005.527600
New Zealand Dollars (NZD)1.7680001.770100
Norwegian Kroner (NOK)10.57030010.577900
Philippines PESO (PHP)62.69120062.627900
Pounds Sterling (GBP)1.0000001.000000
Russian Ruble (RUB)72.24330071.924500
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.7445001.745900
Swedish Kroner (SEK)10.98300010.980300
Swiss Franc (CHF)1.2352001.239600
Thailand Bahts (THB)43.17390043.341700
Turkish Lira (TRY)4.5166004.525500
US Dollars (USD)1.2478001.249200
United Arab Dirhams (AED)4.5832004.587500

Important Notes

Exchange rates are updated daily at our registered office.

Where a fund invests in overseas securities, the unit price may also rise and fall purely on account of exchange rate fluctuations.

Convert currency

Select a currency and a value to convert.